Pro Stats
Team, player, and champion numbers from live pro games.
| # | Team | Region | W | L | Win Rate | KDA | Avg Len | Avg Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samsung White | INTL | 15 | 2 | 88% | 9.5 | 29:13 | 22.6 |
| 2 | Cloud9 | LCS | 57 | 23 | 71% | 4.5 | 36:37 | 14.6 |
| 3 | Giants Gaming | LEC | 10 | 4 | 71% | 3.2 | 37:38 | 19.7 |
| 4 | H2k-Gaming | LEC | 7 | 3 | 70% | 5.3 | 34:42 | 15.2 |
| 5 | Meloncats | LEC | 2 | 1 | 67% | 4.0 | 27:32 | 10.3 |
| 6 | Curse Academy | LCS | 9 | 5 | 64% | 4.4 | 39:52 | 18.2 |
| 7 | TSM | LCS | 54 | 32 | 63% | 4.5 | 37:24 | 13.9 |
| 8 | Alliance | LEC | 49 | 29 | 63% | 4.0 | 40:16 | 13.1 |
| 9 | Samsung Blue | INTL | 8 | 5 | 62% | 3.6 | 34:14 | 16.6 |
| 10 | Fnatic | LEC | 46 | 31 | 60% | 4.4 | 39:54 | 13.8 |
| 11 | LMQ | LCS | 28 | 19 | 60% | 3.7 | 36:10 | 13.9 |
| 12 | Royal Club | INTL | 12 | 8 | 60% | 3.6 | 35:22 | 15.6 |
| 13 | Unicorns of Love | LEC | 3 | 2 | 60% | 5.1 | 35:55 | 20.6 |
| 14 | Team 8 | LCS | 3 | 2 | 60% | 4.2 | 43:39 | 13.2 |
| 15 | Gamers2 | LEC | 3 | 2 | 60% | 5.1 | 36:59 | 18.4 |
| 16 | SK Gaming | LEC | 45 | 33 | 58% | 3.3 | 38:19 | 12.5 |
| 17 | Oh My God | INTL | 8 | 6 | 57% | 3.9 | 40:13 | 16.1 |
| 18 | Counter Logic Gaming | LCS | 40 | 35 | 53% | 3.6 | 35:02 | 12.6 |
| 19 | SUPA HOT CREW | LEC | 33 | 31 | 52% | 3.2 | 40:13 | 12.1 |
| 20 | Team Fusion | LCS | 8 | 8 | 50% | 3.7 | 40:29 | 23.7 |
| 21 | Final Five | LCS | 7 | 7 | 50% | 2.3 | 38:34 | 15.1 |
| 22 | Reason Gaming | LEC | 7 | 7 | 50% | 3.0 | 38:20 | 17.6 |
| 23 | EDward Gaming | INTL | 6 | 6 | 50% | 3.7 | 36:12 | 16.3 |
| 24 | NaJin White Shield | INTL | 5 | 5 | 50% | 3.0 | 40:13 | 11.7 |
| 25 | compLexity.Black | LCS | 3 | 3 | 50% | 2.1 | 41:26 | 10.0 |
| 26 | Team LoLPro | LCS | 2 | 2 | 50% | 2.5 | 34:16 | 11.5 |
| 27 | Enemy | LCS | 2 | 2 | 50% | 2.9 | 27:59 | 21.5 |
| 28 | Different Dimension | LEC | 2 | 2 | 50% | 4.0 | 36:00 | 22.0 |
| 29 | Team ROCCAT | LEC | 34 | 37 | 48% | 3.6 | 40:03 | 11.1 |
| 30 | Dignitas | LCS | 32 | 38 | 46% | 3.2 | 38:27 | 11.8 |
| 31 | ahq eSports Club | INTL | 3 | 4 | 43% | 2.3 | 35:34 | 15.3 |
| 32 | Team Curse | LCS | 31 | 43 | 42% | 3.3 | 37:47 | 12.3 |
| 33 | Copenhagen Wolves | LEC | 28 | 39 | 42% | 2.7 | 39:16 | 11.7 |
| 34 | Gambit Gaming | LEC | 26 | 38 | 41% | 2.8 | 40:02 | 12.1 |
| 35 | Team Coast | LCS | 23 | 33 | 41% | 3.4 | 38:28 | 14.6 |
| 36 | Evil Geniuses | LCS | 25 | 38 | 40% | 2.9 | 37:19 | 12.2 |
| 37 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | LEC | 2 | 3 | 40% | 3.2 | 54:53 | 11.0 |
| 38 | compLexity.White | LCS | 2 | 3 | 40% | 3.7 | 33:13 | 15.8 |
| 39 | Millenium | LEC | 27 | 45 | 38% | 2.9 | 40:17 | 13.9 |
| 40 | compLexity Gaming | LCS | 12 | 21 | 36% | 2.2 | 41:31 | 9.9 |
| 41 | n!faculty | LEC | 4 | 8 | 33% | 3.1 | 41:56 | 10.8 |
| 42 | Zenith Esports | LCS | 1 | 2 | 33% | 2.8 | 41:43 | 11.7 |
| 43 | Infinity Esports | LCS | 1 | 2 | 33% | 1.4 | 34:05 | 8.7 |
| 44 | Tricked Esport | LEC | 1 | 2 | 33% | 2.0 | 45:24 | 8.7 |
| 45 | SK Gaming Prime | LEC | 2 | 5 | 29% | 3.0 | 36:45 | 18.0 |
| 46 | Denial eSports.Europe | LEC | 1 | 3 | 25% | 2.4 | 33:25 | 8.3 |
| 47 | Cloud9 Tempest | LCS | 1 | 3 | 25% | 2.2 | 34:21 | 6.8 |
| 48 | XDG Gaming | LCS | 7 | 24 | 23% | 2.0 | 38:33 | 9.9 |
| 49 | Taipei Assassins | INTL | 1 | 5 | 17% | 2.0 | 41:14 | 9.8 |
| 50 | KaBuM! Esports | INTL | 1 | 5 | 17% | 1.5 | 34:25 | 6.0 |
| 51 | Dark Passage | INTL | 0 | 6 | 0% | 0.5 | 29:58 | 3.3 |
| 52 | Cloud9 Eclipse | LEC | 0 | 3 | 0% | 1.1 | 34:53 | 5.0 |
| 53 | Call Gaming | LCS | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 29:46 | 5.5 |
| 54 | Fission Esports | LCS | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2.0 | 37:23 | 12.0 |
| 55 | Noble Truth | LCS | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0.9 | 23:23 | 8.0 |
| 56 | Ascension | LEC | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2.7 | 40:28 | 16.5 |
| 57 | Team Strix | LEC | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0.6 | 25:09 | 8.0 |
| 58 | ThunderBot SPARTA | LEC | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2.2 | 34:51 | 17.0 |
| 59 | Cyber Gaming | LEC | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 29:40 | 4.0 |
Avg Len average game duration (approx., includes pauses)Avg Kills average team kills per gameKDA kill/death/assist ratio