Pro Stats
Team, player, and champion numbers from live pro games.
| # | Team | Region | W | L | Win Rate | KDA | Avg Len | Avg Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FunPlus Phoenix | LPL | 82 | 24 | 77% | 5.1 | 31:33 | 16.5 |
| 2 | Flamengo MDL | CBLOL | 48 | 15 | 76% | 4.2 | 32:26 | 14.2 |
| 3 | SeolHaeOne Prince | LCK | 5 | 2 | 71% | 4.3 | 35:13 | 12.6 |
| 4 | G2 Esports | LEC | 61 | 26 | 70% | 3.9 | 30:16 | 16.7 |
| 5 | SK Telecom T1 | LCK | 92 | 42 | 69% | 4.6 | 33:46 | 12.7 |
| 6 | Griffin | LCK | 68 | 31 | 69% | 5.7 | 32:43 | 12.6 |
| 7 | Team Liquid | LCS | 53 | 27 | 66% | 4.2 | 32:28 | 13.2 |
| 8 | J Team | LMS | 51 | 27 | 65% | 4.1 | 34:03 | 12.3 |
| 9 | Fnatic | LEC | 47 | 26 | 64% | 3.6 | 32:01 | 14.9 |
| 10 | Top Esports | LPL | 59 | 35 | 63% | 3.8 | 31:25 | 12.9 |
| 11 | Cloud9 | LCS | 36 | 21 | 63% | 4.0 | 33:10 | 14.0 |
| 12 | Invictus Gaming | LPL | 77 | 47 | 62% | 3.4 | 30:53 | 16.5 |
| 13 | Royal Never Give Up | LPL | 58 | 35 | 62% | 4.2 | 32:41 | 14.2 |
| 14 | Dplus Kia | LCK | 71 | 47 | 60% | 4.0 | 33:09 | 12.7 |
| 15 | Kingzone DragonX | LCK | 61 | 43 | 59% | 3.8 | 33:31 | 12.2 |
| 16 | SinoDragon Gaming | LPL | 24 | 17 | 59% | 3.5 | 33:08 | 12.4 |
| 17 | Liiv SANDBOX | LCK | 57 | 42 | 58% | 3.1 | 33:58 | 10.5 |
| 18 | TSM | LCS | 34 | 25 | 58% | 3.7 | 35:36 | 11.9 |
| 19 | EDward Gaming | LPL | 47 | 36 | 57% | 3.9 | 33:05 | 13.0 |
| 20 | KaBuM! Esports | CBLOL | 26 | 20 | 57% | 3.4 | 32:21 | 13.5 |
| 21 | Fenerbahçe Esports | INTL | 4 | 3 | 57% | 3.2 | 31:57 | 19.1 |
| 22 | Bilibili Gaming | LPL | 47 | 37 | 56% | 4.0 | 34:03 | 13.2 |
| 23 | Splyce | LEC | 44 | 34 | 56% | 3.4 | 34:52 | 13.9 |
| 24 | Hong Kong Attitude | LMS | 50 | 41 | 55% | 3.5 | 33:16 | 11.9 |
| 25 | INTZ | CBLOL | 36 | 31 | 54% | 3.8 | 33:19 | 12.4 |
| 26 | Team WE | LPL | 40 | 36 | 53% | 3.4 | 31:52 | 13.7 |
| 27 | LNG Esports | LPL | 23 | 20 | 53% | 3.5 | 34:16 | 14.1 |
| 28 | Vega Squadron | INTL | 8 | 7 | 53% | 2.4 | 32:25 | 11.3 |
| 29 | MAD Team | LMS | 41 | 38 | 52% | 3.9 | 33:51 | 11.3 |
| 30 | ahq eSports Club | LMS | 45 | 44 | 51% | 3.7 | 34:09 | 11.7 |
| 31 | Counter Logic Gaming | LCS | 27 | 26 | 51% | 3.1 | 34:30 | 10.5 |
| 32 | FC Schalke 04 Esports | LEC | 26 | 25 | 51% | 3.7 | 32:47 | 13.4 |
| 33 | Flash Wolves | LMS | 43 | 43 | 50% | 3.8 | 33:49 | 12.4 |
| 34 | DetonatioN FocusMe | INTL | 5 | 5 | 50% | 3.4 | 34:29 | 11.4 |
| 35 | JD Gaming | LPL | 48 | 49 | 49% | 3.1 | 32:22 | 12.6 |
| 36 | paiN Gaming | CBLOL | 10 | 11 | 48% | 4.0 | 35:34 | 14.5 |
| 37 | Clutch Gaming | LCS | 36 | 41 | 47% | 3.3 | 34:18 | 11.6 |
| 38 | Suning | LPL | 35 | 40 | 47% | 3.2 | 33:56 | 12.7 |
| 39 | Origen | LEC | 24 | 27 | 47% | 3.0 | 33:00 | 11.2 |
| 40 | Uppercut esports | CBLOL | 21 | 24 | 47% | 2.6 | 32:25 | 11.1 |
| 41 | Hanwha Life Esports | LCK | 42 | 51 | 45% | 3.2 | 33:23 | 9.7 |
| 42 | Gen.G | LCK | 40 | 48 | 45% | 3.3 | 34:21 | 8.9 |
| 43 | G-Rex | LMS | 34 | 41 | 45% | 3.0 | 33:46 | 11.0 |
| 44 | Redemption eSports Porto Alegre | CBLOL | 21 | 26 | 45% | 3.0 | 34:47 | 12.3 |
| 45 | Unicorns of Love.CIS | INTL | 5 | 6 | 45% | 2.5 | 36:37 | 13.7 |
| 46 | DN SOOPers | LCK | 42 | 54 | 44% | 2.7 | 34:10 | 10.7 |
| 47 | Golden Guardians | LCS | 19 | 24 | 44% | 3.0 | 34:33 | 10.8 |
| 48 | Team Vitality | LEC | 19 | 25 | 43% | 2.4 | 31:49 | 11.4 |
| 49 | SK Gaming | LEC | 18 | 24 | 43% | 2.8 | 32:58 | 11.5 |
| 50 | Dominus Esports | LPL | 15 | 21 | 42% | 3.0 | 32:27 | 11.6 |
| 51 | OpTic Gaming | LCS | 17 | 24 | 41% | 2.6 | 35:00 | 9.4 |
| 52 | Vivo Keyd | CBLOL | 12 | 17 | 41% | 3.1 | 34:56 | 13.7 |
| 53 | Phong Vũ Buffalo | INTL | 10 | 15 | 40% | 3.1 | 31:13 | 15.4 |
| 54 | MAMMOTH | INTL | 2 | 3 | 40% | 2.8 | 34:09 | 8.2 |
| 55 | FlyQuest | LCS | 19 | 30 | 39% | 3.2 | 34:45 | 9.4 |
| 56 | Misfits Gaming | LEC | 14 | 22 | 39% | 2.3 | 32:05 | 10.8 |
| 57 | Lowkey Esports.Vietnam | INTL | 3 | 5 | 38% | 2.4 | 32:17 | 11.6 |
| 58 | KT Rolster | LCK | 34 | 57 | 37% | 2.8 | 34:26 | 10.3 |
| 59 | CNB e-Sports Club | CBLOL | 18 | 31 | 37% | 2.6 | 34:49 | 10.3 |
| 60 | Snake Esports | LPL | 14 | 24 | 37% | 2.7 | 32:37 | 10.3 |
| 61 | LGD Gaming | LPL | 27 | 48 | 36% | 2.6 | 32:52 | 11.4 |
| 62 | Team oNe eSports | CBLOL | 9 | 16 | 36% | 2.5 | 31:44 | 10.2 |
| 63 | Isurus | INTL | 5 | 9 | 36% | 2.6 | 34:53 | 13.0 |
| 64 | ES Sharks | LCK | 4 | 7 | 36% | 2.8 | 36:32 | 10.5 |
| 65 | Victory Five | LPL | 25 | 46 | 35% | 2.6 | 31:39 | 12.6 |
| 66 | Echo Fox | LCS | 13 | 27 | 33% | 2.4 | 35:00 | 9.5 |
| 67 | Bombers | INTL | 2 | 4 | 33% | 2.4 | 30:47 | 16.5 |
| 68 | Alpha Esports | LMS | 19 | 40 | 32% | 2.5 | 30:58 | 9.9 |
| 69 | 100 Thieves | LCS | 12 | 25 | 32% | 2.6 | 35:03 | 8.6 |
| 70 | Rogue Warriors | LPL | 22 | 48 | 31% | 2.5 | 32:23 | 10.8 |
| 71 | Rogue | LEC | 13 | 30 | 30% | 2.6 | 32:01 | 11.0 |
| 72 | MEGA | INTL | 3 | 7 | 30% | 2.9 | 35:33 | 10.6 |
| 73 | Vici Gaming | LPL | 23 | 55 | 29% | 2.7 | 33:09 | 10.1 |
| 74 | Oh My God | LPL | 20 | 50 | 29% | 2.3 | 31:50 | 11.0 |
| 75 | VSG | LCK | 2 | 5 | 29% | 2.0 | 32:46 | 8.1 |
| 76 | Excel Esports | LEC | 9 | 27 | 25% | 2.3 | 32:46 | 10.0 |
| 77 | Royal Youth | INTL | 2 | 6 | 25% | 2.0 | 31:35 | 9.8 |
| 78 | Dragon Gate Team | LMS | 7 | 26 | 21% | 1.7 | 31:13 | 9.8 |
| 79 | Team Dynamics | LCK | 1 | 5 | 17% | 2.4 | 35:48 | 9.8 |
| 80 | GAM Esports | INTL | 1 | 5 | 17% | 1.6 | 30:17 | 9.2 |
| 81 | Jin Air Green Wings | LCK | 15 | 81 | 16% | 2.0 | 34:23 | 7.8 |
| 82 | ProGaming Esports | CBLOL | 2 | 19 | 10% | 2.1 | 33:46 | 7.7 |
Avg Len average game duration (approx., includes pauses)Avg Kills average team kills per gameKDA kill/death/assist ratio