Pro Stats
Team, player, and champion numbers from live pro games.
| # | Team | Region | W | L | Win Rate | KDA | Avg Len | Avg Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG Talon | PCS | 69 | 18 | 79% | 6.4 | 30:34 | 17.5 |
| 2 | Dplus Kia | LCK | 106 | 38 | 74% | 4.4 | 32:52 | 15.0 |
| 3 | EDward Gaming | LPL | 84 | 37 | 69% | 4.6 | 32:05 | 14.3 |
| 4 | Royal Never Give Up | LPL | 95 | 44 | 68% | 4.4 | 31:37 | 16.2 |
| 5 | FunPlus Phoenix | LPL | 74 | 37 | 67% | 3.9 | 30:11 | 15.4 |
| 6 | Machi Esports | PCS | 46 | 24 | 66% | 4.4 | 30:53 | 15.4 |
| 7 | Beyond Gaming | PCS | 50 | 28 | 64% | 3.9 | 32:39 | 14.8 |
| 8 | Vorax Liberty | CBLOL | 30 | 18 | 63% | 4.8 | 31:14 | 15.6 |
| 9 | paiN Gaming | CBLOL | 38 | 23 | 62% | 3.5 | 31:20 | 16.3 |
| 10 | MAD Lions KOI | LEC | 56 | 36 | 61% | 3.6 | 33:05 | 16.0 |
| 11 | Top Esports | LPL | 54 | 35 | 61% | 4.1 | 31:21 | 16.1 |
| 12 | 100 Thieves | LCS | 54 | 35 | 61% | 3.9 | 33:22 | 13.5 |
| 13 | Flamengo MDL | CBLOL | 27 | 17 | 61% | 3.9 | 32:09 | 15.4 |
| 14 | T1 | LCK | 74 | 50 | 60% | 3.9 | 33:30 | 12.6 |
| 15 | Gen.G | LCK | 70 | 46 | 60% | 3.8 | 33:50 | 12.8 |
| 16 | Team Liquid | LCS | 59 | 40 | 60% | 4.1 | 32:38 | 13.3 |
| 17 | Suning | LPL | 54 | 36 | 60% | 4.5 | 32:15 | 14.1 |
| 18 | RED Canids | CBLOL | 38 | 26 | 59% | 3.7 | 31:22 | 16.0 |
| 19 | G2 Esports | LEC | 34 | 24 | 59% | 3.5 | 32:48 | 15.2 |
| 20 | Cloud9 | LCS | 74 | 53 | 58% | 4.3 | 32:37 | 14.5 |
| 21 | TSM | LCS | 47 | 34 | 58% | 3.3 | 33:14 | 12.0 |
| 22 | Rogue | LEC | 42 | 30 | 58% | 3.8 | 33:33 | 14.8 |
| 23 | JD Gaming | LPL | 42 | 32 | 57% | 3.4 | 30:59 | 14.6 |
| 24 | Evil Geniuses | LCS | 39 | 31 | 56% | 3.4 | 33:48 | 14.2 |
| 25 | Rare Atom | LPL | 52 | 42 | 55% | 3.3 | 31:51 | 12.3 |
| 26 | Team WE | LPL | 58 | 50 | 54% | 3.6 | 31:36 | 13.8 |
| 27 | LNG Esports | LPL | 64 | 56 | 53% | 3.7 | 31:41 | 13.0 |
| 28 | Hanwha Life Esports | LCK | 64 | 60 | 52% | 3.5 | 32:54 | 13.1 |
| 29 | Fnatic | LEC | 37 | 34 | 52% | 3.2 | 31:22 | 16.4 |
| 30 | J Team | PCS | 35 | 32 | 52% | 3.9 | 31:23 | 14.6 |
| 31 | Misfits Gaming | LEC | 24 | 22 | 52% | 3.3 | 32:36 | 13.7 |
| 32 | LOUD | CBLOL | 23 | 21 | 52% | 3.5 | 32:58 | 14.6 |
| 33 | BOOM Esports | PCS | 27 | 27 | 50% | 3.1 | 31:48 | 13.4 |
| 34 | Nongshim RedForce | LCK | 50 | 53 | 49% | 3.1 | 33:42 | 12.2 |
| 35 | Bilibili Gaming | LPL | 40 | 42 | 49% | 3.0 | 31:36 | 12.8 |
| 36 | Invictus Gaming | LPL | 38 | 40 | 49% | 3.2 | 29:38 | 13.6 |
| 37 | DN SOOPers | LCK | 42 | 50 | 46% | 3.2 | 34:26 | 11.8 |
| 38 | Rensga eSports | CBLOL | 22 | 26 | 46% | 2.7 | 30:42 | 13.9 |
| 39 | Liiv SANDBOX | LCK | 42 | 52 | 45% | 2.8 | 33:10 | 11.1 |
| 40 | Galatasaray Esports | INTL | 4 | 5 | 44% | 2.3 | 32:40 | 13.8 |
| 41 | KT Rolster | LCK | 39 | 52 | 43% | 3.0 | 33:20 | 11.5 |
| 42 | Immortals | LCS | 25 | 33 | 43% | 3.3 | 32:13 | 11.8 |
| 43 | KaBuM! Esports | CBLOL | 17 | 23 | 43% | 3.0 | 32:23 | 13.0 |
| 44 | Dignitas | LCS | 25 | 34 | 42% | 3.0 | 31:31 | 12.5 |
| 45 | PEACE | INTL | 5 | 7 | 42% | 2.7 | 27:10 | 14.1 |
| 46 | Excel Esports | LEC | 14 | 22 | 39% | 2.8 | 33:14 | 10.7 |
| 47 | Oh My God | LPL | 30 | 49 | 38% | 2.7 | 30:00 | 11.3 |
| 48 | LGD Gaming | LPL | 28 | 46 | 38% | 2.8 | 31:07 | 12.1 |
| 49 | Hong Kong Attitude | PCS | 20 | 33 | 38% | 2.7 | 29:30 | 12.6 |
| 50 | FC Schalke 04 Esports | LEC | 18 | 30 | 38% | 2.7 | 32:33 | 11.3 |
| 51 | HANJIN BRION | LCK | 32 | 55 | 37% | 3.0 | 33:01 | 9.7 |
| 52 | Team Vitality | LEC | 15 | 26 | 37% | 2.9 | 32:28 | 12.0 |
| 53 | Astralis | LEC | 13 | 23 | 36% | 2.6 | 32:56 | 12.3 |
| 54 | SK Gaming | LEC | 14 | 26 | 35% | 2.8 | 32:00 | 11.3 |
| 55 | DetonatioN FocusMe | INTL | 6 | 11 | 35% | 2.8 | 31:19 | 11.7 |
| 56 | Kiwoom DRX | LCK | 31 | 62 | 33% | 2.4 | 33:13 | 10.0 |
| 57 | Berjaya Dragons | PCS | 14 | 28 | 33% | 2.6 | 31:46 | 12.0 |
| 58 | Ultra Prime | LPL | 13 | 26 | 33% | 2.4 | 30:43 | 11.7 |
| 59 | Cruzeiro eSports | CBLOL | 6 | 12 | 33% | 2.4 | 30:51 | 10.6 |
| 60 | FlyQuest | LCS | 16 | 35 | 31% | 2.3 | 32:23 | 10.9 |
| 61 | INTZ | CBLOL | 11 | 25 | 31% | 2.4 | 32:29 | 12.1 |
| 62 | Golden Guardians | LCS | 15 | 39 | 28% | 2.2 | 33:28 | 10.3 |
| 63 | Miners | CBLOL | 5 | 13 | 28% | 2.6 | 34:03 | 12.4 |
| 64 | ThunderTalk Gaming | LPL | 20 | 54 | 27% | 2.2 | 30:49 | 10.7 |
| 65 | Counter Logic Gaming | LCS | 13 | 36 | 27% | 2.4 | 34:50 | 10.9 |
| 66 | Impunity | PCS | 11 | 30 | 27% | 2.2 | 28:52 | 12.1 |
| 67 | Victory Five | LPL | 18 | 55 | 25% | 2.3 | 30:13 | 10.0 |
| 68 | FURIA | CBLOL | 9 | 27 | 25% | 2.1 | 31:46 | 11.3 |
| 69 | Rogue Warriors | LPL | 17 | 56 | 23% | 2.2 | 30:54 | 10.4 |
| 70 | Pentanet.GG | INTL | 4 | 15 | 21% | 1.7 | 26:27 | 9.2 |
| 71 | Unicorns of Love.CIS | INTL | 3 | 11 | 21% | 1.7 | 27:57 | 9.0 |
| 72 | eStar | LPL | 7 | 29 | 19% | 2.2 | 30:16 | 10.4 |
| 73 | Liyab Esports | PCS | 7 | 34 | 17% | 1.9 | 28:56 | 10.5 |
| 74 | İstanbul Wildcats | INTL | 1 | 5 | 17% | 2.2 | 32:49 | 15.2 |
| 75 | Alpha Esports | PCS | 6 | 32 | 16% | 1.4 | 28:26 | 9.3 |
| 76 | inf | INTL | 1 | 9 | 10% | 1.6 | 29:52 | 8.6 |
Avg Len average game duration (approx., includes pauses)Avg Kills average team kills per gameKDA kill/death/assist ratio