Pro Stats
Team, player, and champion numbers from live pro games.
| # | Team | Region | W | L | Win Rate | KDA | Avg Len | Avg Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Misfits Academy | LEC | 6 | 2 | 75% | 4.0 | 39:36 | 13.8 |
| 2 | RED Canids | CBLOL | 33 | 13 | 72% | 4.1 | 38:01 | 13.1 |
| 3 | SK Telecom T1 | LCK | 95 | 41 | 70% | 4.4 | 35:12 | 12.6 |
| 4 | Flash Wolves | LMS | 60 | 26 | 70% | 5.5 | 34:43 | 13.1 |
| 5 | Royal Never Give Up | LPL | 48 | 22 | 69% | 5.1 | 35:14 | 13.0 |
| 6 | Samsung Galaxy | LCK | 78 | 38 | 67% | 3.9 | 36:03 | 10.5 |
| 7 | INTZ | CBLOL | 24 | 12 | 67% | 3.8 | 36:07 | 13.4 |
| 8 | Fnatic Academy | LEC | 8 | 4 | 67% | 4.4 | 39:14 | 14.5 |
| 9 | Team WE | LPL | 61 | 32 | 66% | 4.6 | 34:24 | 13.4 |
| 10 | TSM | LCS | 83 | 44 | 65% | 4.0 | 35:57 | 14.0 |
| 11 | Cloud9 | LCS | 80 | 43 | 65% | 4.5 | 35:45 | 13.9 |
| 12 | G2 Esports | LEC | 71 | 38 | 65% | 4.1 | 36:59 | 12.7 |
| 13 | ahq eSports Club | LMS | 53 | 29 | 65% | 3.8 | 34:16 | 11.8 |
| 14 | KT Rolster | LCK | 68 | 40 | 63% | 4.3 | 36:31 | 13.2 |
| 15 | H2k-Gaming | LEC | 51 | 30 | 63% | 4.1 | 34:14 | 14.2 |
| 16 | EDward Gaming | LPL | 38 | 22 | 63% | 4.8 | 36:24 | 15.1 |
| 17 | FC Schalke 04 Esports | LEC | 8 | 5 | 62% | 3.4 | 32:34 | 10.0 |
| 18 | Fnatic | LEC | 65 | 41 | 61% | 4.7 | 36:34 | 12.9 |
| 19 | Unicorns of Love | LEC | 50 | 32 | 61% | 3.4 | 34:35 | 14.1 |
| 20 | ahq Fighter | LMS | 6 | 4 | 60% | 3.4 | 30:51 | 9.3 |
| 21 | INTZ.Genesis | CBLOL | 3 | 2 | 60% | 3.5 | 40:45 | 11.8 |
| 22 | Longzhu Gaming | LCK | 60 | 42 | 59% | 3.9 | 36:15 | 12.4 |
| 23 | J Team | LMS | 42 | 30 | 58% | 3.7 | 37:00 | 12.7 |
| 24 | QG Reapers | LPL | 19 | 14 | 58% | 3.8 | 36:47 | 12.9 |
| 25 | ProGaming Esports | CBLOL | 11 | 8 | 58% | 3.5 | 35:12 | 13.1 |
| 26 | paiN Gaming | CBLOL | 23 | 17 | 57% | 4.4 | 38:45 | 11.9 |
| 27 | Invictus Gaming | LPL | 35 | 28 | 56% | 3.8 | 35:52 | 14.9 |
| 28 | Raise Gaming | LMS | 32 | 25 | 56% | 3.7 | 36:00 | 11.7 |
| 29 | Oh My God | LPL | 30 | 24 | 56% | 3.5 | 36:37 | 13.1 |
| 30 | Team oNe eSports | CBLOL | 18 | 14 | 56% | 3.0 | 34:20 | 10.6 |
| 31 | Immortals | LCS | 57 | 46 | 55% | 3.4 | 36:24 | 13.8 |
| 32 | Vivo Keyd | CBLOL | 21 | 17 | 55% | 3.7 | 39:48 | 12.3 |
| 33 | Counter Logic Gaming | LCS | 61 | 53 | 54% | 3.4 | 36:14 | 14.6 |
| 34 | DN SOOPers | LCK | 57 | 51 | 53% | 3.5 | 36:32 | 11.0 |
| 35 | Machi Esports | LMS | 36 | 33 | 52% | 3.1 | 36:32 | 11.6 |
| 36 | Hong Kong Attitude | LMS | 26 | 24 | 52% | 3.5 | 36:31 | 10.4 |
| 37 | Misfits Gaming | LEC | 49 | 48 | 51% | 4.1 | 36:15 | 12.5 |
| 38 | Splyce | LEC | 37 | 35 | 51% | 3.5 | 35:13 | 13.9 |
| 39 | Newbee | LPL | 32 | 31 | 51% | 3.3 | 35:32 | 13.1 |
| 40 | Phoenix1 | LCS | 55 | 56 | 50% | 3.4 | 36:06 | 12.3 |
| 41 | Dignitas | LCS | 55 | 57 | 49% | 3.3 | 36:13 | 11.7 |
| 42 | GAM Esports | INTL | 15 | 17 | 47% | 3.0 | 33:11 | 14.8 |
| 43 | Fenerbahçe Esports | INTL | 7 | 8 | 47% | 3.3 | 38:11 | 10.1 |
| 44 | JD Gaming | LPL | 12 | 14 | 46% | 3.5 | 33:28 | 12.5 |
| 45 | Papara SuperMassive | INTL | 6 | 7 | 46% | 2.1 | 31:03 | 10.5 |
| 46 | Lyon Gaming | INTL | 6 | 7 | 46% | 4.3 | 38:44 | 11.4 |
| 47 | FlyQuest | LCS | 48 | 59 | 45% | 2.7 | 35:27 | 12.3 |
| 48 | Team ROCCAT | LEC | 28 | 36 | 44% | 2.6 | 36:50 | 11.2 |
| 49 | Jin Air Green Wings | LCK | 40 | 52 | 43% | 3.0 | 39:15 | 10.6 |
| 50 | ROX Tigers | LCK | 38 | 53 | 42% | 2.9 | 36:17 | 10.8 |
| 51 | MVP | LCK | 40 | 57 | 41% | 2.8 | 36:48 | 10.5 |
| 52 | Suning | LPL | 12 | 17 | 41% | 3.3 | 36:57 | 9.8 |
| 53 | Gold Coin United | LCS | 9 | 13 | 41% | 2.9 | 39:06 | 9.7 |
| 54 | Team EnVyUs | LCS | 44 | 66 | 40% | 3.2 | 37:53 | 12.0 |
| 55 | Team Liquid | LCS | 42 | 66 | 39% | 3.1 | 35:34 | 12.1 |
| 56 | Snake Esports | LPL | 22 | 35 | 39% | 2.9 | 37:41 | 11.4 |
| 57 | LGD Gaming | LPL | 22 | 34 | 39% | 2.6 | 35:22 | 12.6 |
| 58 | CNB e-Sports Club | CBLOL | 12 | 19 | 39% | 3.8 | 40:29 | 11.1 |
| 59 | Vici Gaming | LPL | 11 | 19 | 37% | 2.6 | 35:43 | 10.4 |
| 60 | Echo Fox | LCS | 31 | 55 | 36% | 2.6 | 36:20 | 11.7 |
| 61 | Wayi Spider | LMS | 25 | 45 | 36% | 2.9 | 36:29 | 10.0 |
| 62 | Team Vitality | LEC | 21 | 38 | 36% | 2.5 | 34:34 | 10.7 |
| 63 | I May | LPL | 20 | 35 | 36% | 2.8 | 39:08 | 12.0 |
| 64 | bbq Olivers | LCK | 35 | 64 | 35% | 3.0 | 36:11 | 9.1 |
| 65 | Giants Gaming | LEC | 18 | 33 | 35% | 2.4 | 35:50 | 9.6 |
| 66 | Hong Kong Esports | LMS | 9 | 17 | 35% | 2.5 | 36:04 | 9.9 |
| 67 | Kongdoo Monster | LCK | 21 | 42 | 33% | 2.4 | 38:11 | 8.2 |
| 68 | Ever8 Winners | LCK | 18 | 37 | 33% | 2.6 | 35:51 | 8.8 |
| 69 | DAN Gaming | LPL | 9 | 18 | 33% | 2.4 | 36:40 | 9.8 |
| 70 | 17 Academy | LMS | 3 | 6 | 33% | 2.5 | 36:58 | 9.8 |
| 71 | Virtus.pro | INTL | 2 | 4 | 33% | 2.9 | 40:43 | 15.3 |
| 72 | Game Talents | LPL | 10 | 21 | 32% | 2.1 | 38:21 | 12.9 |
| 73 | eUnited | LCS | 5 | 12 | 29% | 1.9 | 33:48 | 10.4 |
| 74 | CJ Entus | LCK | 4 | 10 | 29% | 2.4 | 37:06 | 7.4 |
| 75 | Team Yetti | LMS | 2 | 5 | 29% | 2.1 | 33:43 | 8.6 |
| 76 | Young Generation | INTL | 2 | 5 | 29% | 2.9 | 33:54 | 8.1 |
| 77 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | LEC | 11 | 28 | 28% | 2.5 | 34:51 | 9.2 |
| 78 | Operation Kino e-Sports | CBLOL | 6 | 16 | 27% | 2.6 | 39:21 | 11.1 |
| 79 | Dire Wolves | INTL | 3 | 8 | 27% | 2.7 | 31:45 | 11.1 |
| 80 | KaBuM! Esports | CBLOL | 5 | 14 | 26% | 1.9 | 37:41 | 10.5 |
| 81 | Kaos Latin Gamers | INTL | 1 | 3 | 25% | 1.9 | 30:08 | 5.5 |
| 82 | Brave e-Sports | CBLOL | 3 | 11 | 21% | 2.6 | 39:13 | 10.7 |
| 83 | Fireball | LMS | 12 | 51 | 19% | 2.3 | 35:01 | 8.8 |
| 84 | Mysterious Monkeys | LEC | 7 | 29 | 19% | 2.0 | 34:13 | 9.0 |
| 85 | Isurus | INTL | 1 | 5 | 17% | 1.7 | 33:29 | 11.0 |
| 86 | XGamers | LMS | 4 | 24 | 14% | 1.8 | 35:16 | 7.1 |
| 87 | Rampage | INTL | 1 | 9 | 10% | 2.2 | 32:10 | 8.9 |
| 88 | Origen | LEC | 2 | 32 | 6% | 1.5 | 37:55 | 8.2 |
| 89 | T Show | CBLOL | 0 | 14 | 0% | 1.1 | 36:22 | 5.9 |
| 90 | Gambit Esports | INTL | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0.6 | 30:23 | 5.5 |
| 91 | Iron Hawks e-Sports | CBLOL | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0.7 | 31:39 | 4.3 |
Avg Len average game duration (approx., includes pauses)Avg Kills average team kills per gameKDA kill/death/assist ratio