Pro Stats
Team, player, and champion numbers from live pro games.
| # | Team | Region | W | L | Win Rate | KDA | Avg Len | Avg Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dplus Kia | LCK | 5 | 1 | 83% | 5.5 | 37:31 | 14.7 |
| 2 | Flash Wolves | LMS | 74 | 19 | 80% | 6.3 | 32:22 | 13.1 |
| 3 | Invictus Gaming | LPL | 94 | 32 | 75% | 4.3 | 31:20 | 15.2 |
| 4 | Fnatic | LEC | 56 | 26 | 68% | 4.0 | 33:44 | 13.2 |
| 5 | Kingzone DragonX | LCK | 75 | 37 | 67% | 4.4 | 34:58 | 11.0 |
| 6 | Team BattleComics | LCK | 6 | 3 | 67% | 3.3 | 35:55 | 10.9 |
| 7 | Royal Never Give Up | LPL | 98 | 52 | 65% | 4.6 | 34:40 | 12.9 |
| 8 | KT Rolster | LCK | 71 | 39 | 65% | 4.2 | 35:56 | 10.1 |
| 9 | Griffin | LCK | 40 | 22 | 65% | 5.7 | 36:02 | 11.1 |
| 10 | KaBuM! Esports | CBLOL | 35 | 19 | 65% | 3.6 | 31:19 | 12.4 |
| 11 | Team Liquid | LCS | 46 | 26 | 64% | 4.4 | 33:24 | 10.8 |
| 12 | Flamengo MDL | CBLOL | 20 | 12 | 63% | 4.3 | 33:37 | 14.4 |
| 13 | Rogue Warriors | LPL | 69 | 43 | 62% | 3.6 | 33:12 | 12.5 |
| 14 | EDward Gaming | LPL | 79 | 53 | 60% | 4.6 | 33:40 | 12.7 |
| 15 | DN SOOPers | LCK | 69 | 46 | 60% | 4.4 | 36:45 | 9.6 |
| 16 | Afro Beast | LMS | 3 | 2 | 60% | 3.1 | 30:30 | 10.8 |
| 17 | G-Rex | LMS | 56 | 40 | 58% | 3.6 | 35:11 | 11.6 |
| 18 | Cloud9 | LCS | 43 | 31 | 58% | 3.7 | 35:05 | 11.9 |
| 19 | Gen.G | LCK | 38 | 27 | 58% | 3.6 | 34:31 | 8.8 |
| 20 | G2 Esports | LEC | 47 | 35 | 57% | 4.3 | 35:29 | 11.6 |
| 21 | JD Gaming | LPL | 66 | 52 | 56% | 3.9 | 34:48 | 11.9 |
| 22 | Team Vitality | LEC | 37 | 29 | 56% | 3.4 | 34:24 | 11.4 |
| 23 | Echo Fox | LCS | 31 | 24 | 56% | 3.2 | 34:04 | 11.8 |
| 24 | Vivo Keyd | CBLOL | 29 | 23 | 56% | 4.1 | 33:30 | 14.3 |
| 25 | 100 Thieves | LCS | 36 | 29 | 55% | 3.8 | 36:42 | 11.0 |
| 26 | TSM | LCS | 35 | 29 | 55% | 4.0 | 36:09 | 10.8 |
| 27 | Suning | LPL | 53 | 46 | 54% | 4.2 | 35:44 | 13.0 |
| 28 | Hanwha Life Esports | LCK | 25 | 21 | 54% | 3.5 | 33:56 | 9.3 |
| 29 | Splyce | LEC | 34 | 30 | 53% | 4.0 | 37:13 | 10.5 |
| 30 | Papara SuperMassive | INTL | 10 | 9 | 53% | 3.5 | 30:35 | 13.2 |
| 31 | FC Schalke 04 Esports | LEC | 28 | 27 | 51% | 3.4 | 35:38 | 10.5 |
| 32 | RED Canids | CBLOL | 19 | 18 | 51% | 4.0 | 36:50 | 12.3 |
| 33 | Misfits Gaming | LEC | 26 | 26 | 50% | 3.8 | 34:56 | 11.2 |
| 34 | Gambit Esports | INTL | 9 | 9 | 50% | 3.2 | 33:12 | 10.8 |
| 35 | Movistar R7 | INTL | 3 | 3 | 50% | 3.5 | 38:37 | 12.5 |
| 36 | KSV eSports | LCK | 23 | 24 | 49% | 2.5 | 38:06 | 7.6 |
| 37 | ROX Tigers | LCK | 22 | 23 | 49% | 3.3 | 37:18 | 9.2 |
| 38 | Bilibili Gaming | LPL | 47 | 51 | 48% | 3.2 | 34:30 | 10.6 |
| 39 | MAD Team | LMS | 42 | 46 | 48% | 3.6 | 35:30 | 10.3 |
| 40 | Machi Esports | LMS | 36 | 39 | 48% | 3.0 | 37:00 | 9.6 |
| 41 | CNB e-Sports Club | CBLOL | 23 | 25 | 48% | 2.8 | 33:37 | 12.3 |
| 42 | SK Telecom T1 | LCK | 48 | 54 | 47% | 3.5 | 36:50 | 9.1 |
| 43 | Snake Esports | LPL | 44 | 50 | 47% | 3.3 | 35:43 | 10.4 |
| 44 | ProGaming Esports | CBLOL | 22 | 26 | 46% | 3.6 | 36:49 | 12.1 |
| 45 | Team WE | LPL | 44 | 53 | 45% | 3.5 | 36:01 | 10.8 |
| 46 | FunPlus Phoenix | LPL | 42 | 52 | 45% | 3.1 | 35:06 | 11.8 |
| 47 | INTZ | CBLOL | 21 | 26 | 45% | 3.4 | 35:31 | 11.3 |
| 48 | J Team | LMS | 37 | 48 | 44% | 3.2 | 36:04 | 10.6 |
| 49 | Ilha da Macacada Gaming | CBLOL | 11 | 14 | 44% | 2.9 | 33:00 | 10.3 |
| 50 | Hong Kong Attitude | LMS | 32 | 45 | 42% | 2.8 | 35:14 | 9.6 |
| 51 | Clutch Gaming | LCS | 22 | 30 | 42% | 2.9 | 37:23 | 9.0 |
| 52 | LGD Gaming | LPL | 38 | 55 | 41% | 3.0 | 33:59 | 12.0 |
| 53 | ahq eSports Club | LMS | 26 | 41 | 39% | 2.8 | 38:03 | 9.2 |
| 54 | FlyQuest | LCS | 16 | 25 | 39% | 2.9 | 35:57 | 10.0 |
| 55 | OpTic Gaming | LCS | 14 | 22 | 39% | 2.7 | 39:12 | 8.5 |
| 56 | Counter Logic Gaming | LCS | 14 | 22 | 39% | 3.4 | 37:29 | 10.7 |
| 57 | Team ROCCAT | LEC | 15 | 24 | 38% | 3.2 | 37:32 | 9.7 |
| 58 | inf | INTL | 3 | 5 | 38% | 2.5 | 34:12 | 10.8 |
| 59 | Top Esports | LPL | 36 | 62 | 37% | 2.7 | 35:26 | 10.6 |
| 60 | Jin Air Green Wings | LCK | 33 | 56 | 37% | 3.1 | 38:28 | 8.3 |
| 61 | Unicorns of Love | LEC | 13 | 23 | 36% | 2.6 | 35:04 | 9.8 |
| 62 | EVOS Esports | INTL | 5 | 9 | 36% | 2.2 | 32:02 | 10.4 |
| 63 | Giants Gaming | LEC | 12 | 24 | 33% | 2.4 | 35:27 | 9.4 |
| 64 | Ever8 Winners | LCK | 2 | 4 | 33% | 2.6 | 39:15 | 7.5 |
| 65 | Phong Vũ Buffalo | INTL | 2 | 4 | 33% | 2.0 | 35:12 | 9.3 |
| 66 | MVP | LCK | 33 | 69 | 32% | 2.6 | 35:52 | 7.5 |
| 67 | Oh My God | LPL | 28 | 59 | 32% | 2.7 | 34:56 | 10.9 |
| 68 | paiN Gaming | CBLOL | 7 | 15 | 32% | 3.1 | 37:14 | 8.4 |
| 69 | Team Afro | LMS | 22 | 49 | 31% | 2.5 | 36:38 | 9.5 |
| 70 | Dire Wolves | INTL | 3 | 7 | 30% | 2.0 | 31:05 | 8.5 |
| 71 | bbq Olivers | LCK | 27 | 66 | 29% | 2.8 | 37:33 | 7.7 |
| 72 | H2k-Gaming | LEC | 12 | 29 | 29% | 2.1 | 34:25 | 7.6 |
| 73 | Team oNe eSports | CBLOL | 6 | 16 | 27% | 2.0 | 35:10 | 8.3 |
| 74 | Kongdoo Monster | LCK | 13 | 38 | 25% | 2.3 | 37:28 | 7.3 |
| 75 | Golden Guardians | LCS | 9 | 27 | 25% | 2.8 | 36:02 | 9.8 |
| 76 | DetonatioN FocusMe | INTL | 2 | 6 | 25% | 1.9 | 31:16 | 8.4 |
| 77 | Kowloon Esports (九龍電競) | LMS | 1 | 3 | 25% | 3.3 | 43:24 | 12.0 |
| 78 | Vici Gaming | LPL | 19 | 70 | 21% | 2.0 | 34:01 | 9.1 |
| 79 | Kaos Latin Gamers | INTL | 2 | 8 | 20% | 2.0 | 30:41 | 9.2 |
| 80 | Ascension Gaming | INTL | 2 | 8 | 20% | 2.4 | 31:58 | 10.2 |
| 81 | PENTAGRAM | INTL | 1 | 5 | 17% | 2.1 | 31:12 | 8.5 |
Avg Len average game duration (approx., includes pauses)Avg Kills average team kills per gameKDA kill/death/assist ratio